ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10952430
nr 1095 2430
Cecilia Haupt
(f. 1972), Sverige
Cecilia Haupt (b. 1972), 106/240, sheet: 26x20,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Cecilia Haupt (f. 1972), 106/240, bladets mått: 26x20
Cecilia Haupt, Swedish painter, born 1972.
600
SEK 300
Monday Mars 13 2017
at 18:56:01
10/3 14:18:00